Saison 2014/2015

Name Gruppe Platz

Schanzer Pirouette  1.11.14

   
Julia 4, Kür ohne Prüfg. 10.
Marie 8, KK6 4.
Luisa 9, KK4 6.
Sophia 9, KK4 4.
Lisa W. 9, KK4 2.
     

15. Grafinger Stadtpokal

   
     

BNM 2015

   
Ronja K. Nachwuchs B U16 2.
Lisa W. Nachwuchs B U16 4.
Sophia Nachwuchs B U16 5.
Luisa Nachwuchs B U16 7.
     

4. Miesbacher Stadtpokal

   
Ronja H. Gr. 3a, Elemente 1 2.
Lisa B. Gr. 4a, Elemente 2 11.
Emilia Gr. 4a, Elemente 2 10.
Timothy Gr. 4b, Elemente 2 9.
Julia B. Gr. 6, Freiläuferkür 3.
Lara Gr. 10, KK7 4.
Dorothea Gr. 11, Hobbygruppe 2.
     

DNM

   
Sarah Junioren 26.
Ronja K. Jugend 24.
     

1. Bayr. Synchrotrophy

   
Starlets Junioren 2.
     

Inntalpokal 2015

   
Ronja Jugend U18 4.
Lisa W. NW B, U16 1.
Marie KK7 5.
Julia Kunstläuferkür ohne KK 3.
Lisa B. Elemente 9.
     

Cup of Berlin SyS, DM

   
Starlets Junioren national
Junioren international
2.
8.
     

4. Arena Pokal Nürnberg

   
Starlets SyS 1.
     

27. Pokal Bad Aibling

   
Lisa B. 4b, Elemente 2.
Julia B. 5b, Elemente 1.
Lisa W. 19, NW B U16 2.
     

Mozartcup Sys

   
Starlets Junioren 11.
     

Mittenwald

   
Emilia 3, Beginner Elemente 10.
Timothy 4, Freiläufer Elemente 7.
Ronja K. 14, Jugend U18 3.
     

Fun Cup 2015

   
Helena Gr. 2a, Elemente I 4.
Clara Gr. 2a, Elemente I 7.
Ronja H. Gr. 2b, Elemente I 1.
Patricia Gr. 3, Elemente II 5.
Julia Gr. 10, KK8 4.
     

Exquisitcup Oberstdorf

   
Sarah Junioren 3.
Luisa K. NW U16 4.
Sophia K. NW U16 3.
Marie KK7 1.
     

BM 2015

   
Sarah K. Junioren 17.
     

Stadtpokal Dorfen

   
Lisa W. U16 2.
     

Echo Pokal Rosenheim

   
Clara Beginner Elemente 1 2.
Ronja H. Elemente 3 5.
Emilia Elemente 3 1.
Timothy Elemente 3 2.
Lisa B. Elemente 4 3.
Patricia Elemente 4 2.
Julia B. Freiläuferkür 3.
Lara KK7 1.
     

BJM 2015

   
Lisa W. Nachwuchs B U16 6.
Sophia Nachwuchs B U16 7.
Luisa Nachwuchs B U16 9.
Ronja Jugend Mädchen 6.
     

Deutschlandpokal Dortm.

   
Sarah Junioren Damen 13.
     

Citypokal Waldkraibg.

   
Marie Gr. 11, KK7 2.
Sina Gr. 5 2.
Lisa B. Gr. 5 3.
Lillian T. Gr. 4 1.
Ronja H. Gr. 4 5.
Clara Gr. 2 3.
Helena Gr. 2 4.
     

1. Budapest Cup, Sys

   
Starlets Junioren 1.